Participating States

Arizona
Auburn ‘00
Santa Rita ‘99, ‘00, ‘04
Arkansas
Blytheville ‘96, ‘97
California
Santa Ana (Mater Dei) ‘03
Florida
Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach) ‘00
Jacksonville Arlington Country Day ‘04-06
Montverde Academy ‘08
North Broward Prep ‘04
Osceola (Orlando) ‘96
Illinois
Alton ‘06
Belleville Althoff ‘04, ‘09
Benton ‘03
Cairo ‘98
Carbondale ‘97-99, ‘04-07
Carmi White Co. ‘98, ‘06
Centralia ‘97-00, ‘03
Century ‘03
Champaign Central ‘06
Chicago Crane ‘01-02
Chicago Hales Franciscan ‘04, ‘07, ‘11
Chicago Julian ‘00-01
Chicago Simeon ‘05-08
Chicago Westinghouse ‘99-00
Chicago Whitney Young ‘00, ‘07, ‘08
Danville ‘03
Eldorado ‘99-00
Egyptian ‘01
Glenbrook North ‘05
Hamilton Co. ‘05
Harrisburg ‘08, ‘11
Homewood Flossmoor ‘04, ‘08
Johnston City ‘99
Madison ‘02
Marion ‘99
Massac County ‘96-11
McLeansboro ‘98-99
Mt. Carmel ‘11
Murphysboro ‘96-00
Nashville ‘97
Pope County ‘98-99
O’Fallon ‘03
Peoria Central ‘03
Peoria Manual ‘96
Peoria Richwoods ‘02, ‘05-06
Pleasure Ridge Park ‘03
Pinckneyville ‘96-99, ‘06-07
Proviso East ‘02
Robinson ‘02
Sesser Valier ‘99-00
Springfield Lamphier ‘02
Vienna ‘06-07
Waltonville ‘98
Waterloo Gibault ‘00
Georgia
Wheeler ‘07-08
Indiana
Bowman Academy ‘09
Evansville Mater Dei ‘03
Evansville Memorial ‘96-97
Lafayette Catholic ‘01
LaLumiere ‘11
Kentucky
Ballard Memorial ‘99
Bowling Green ‘04, ‘10
Calloway County ‘02, ‘07, ‘08, ‘11
Carlisle County ‘03
Christian County ‘03-04, ‘09, 10
Covington Holmes ‘09
Fort Thomas Highlands ‘02
Fulton City ‘01
Glasgow ‘01
Graves County ‘96-11
Heath ‘05, ‘06
Hickman County ‘98-99
Hopkinsville ‘05, ‘09, ‘11
Lexington Catholic ‘97-99, ‘01-03, ‘05 -09
Lexington Christian -07
Lone Oak ‘04-05
Louisville Ballard ‘98, ‘02, ‘10, ‘11
Louisville Fairdale ‘99, ‘04
Louisville Male ‘00-01
Louisville Mercy ‘04
Lyon County ‘03, ‘06
Madisonville N. Hopkins ‘08
Marshall County ‘97, ‘00-11
Mason County ‘03
Mayfield ‘02
McLean County ‘09, 10
Muhlenberg North ‘07, ‘09
Murray ‘01
Owensboro Catholic ‘05
Paducah Tilghman ‘97-09
Paintsville ‘97
Perry County ‘09
Rose Hill Christian ‘07
Russellville ‘99
Sacred Heart ‘03
Scott County ‘07, ‘08
Simon Kenton ‘02
South Laurel ‘05, ‘08, ‘09
St. Mary ‘98-99, ‘06
Trigg County ‘03-06
University Heights ‘97-98, ‘07
Warren Central ‘02-03, ‘09-10
Webster County ‘00-01
Maryland
DeMatha ‘07
Mississippi
Gulfport ‘06
Jackson Callaway ‘08-09
Jackson Provine ‘06-08
Lanier ‘02-04
Missouri
Charleston ‘96, ‘04
Hazelwood Central ‘02
Jackson ‘96-98
Jefferson City ‘04, ‘07
Jeffersontown ‘09
Lafayette ‘06-08, ‘11
Poplar Bluff ‘03-04
Scott Co. Central ‘10
St. Louis Vashon ‘02
Webster Groves ‘06
Nevada
Findlay Prep ‘07-09
New Jersey
St. Benedicts ‘08
New York
New American School ‘06, ‘08
North Carolina
Christ School ‘09-10
Dudley ‘03
Quality Education ‘10
Ohio
Cincinnati Moeller ‘98
Canton McKinley ‘05
Columbus Northland ‘08
Tennessee
Alcoa ‘96-97
Bartlett ‘01-02
Beech ‘11
Bolivar ‘04-05
Booker T. Washington ‘02
Brentwood Academy ‘05
Briarcrest ‘07-08
Franklin ‘00-01
Henry County ‘01, ‘05
Kingsport Dobyns Bennett ‘00
Liberty Tech ‘06
Martin Westview ‘01, ‘05
Memphis Melrose ‘10
Memphis Middle College ‘10
Memphis Mitchell ‘05
Memphis Ridgeway ‘05
Memphis White Station ‘00, ‘02, ‘04, ‘07, ‘08
Milam ‘07
Mt. Juliet ‘06
Obion County Central ‘96-02, ‘05-08
Ridgeway ‘11
Riverdale ‘06
Science Hill ‘00
Shelbyville ‘02-03, ‘06-07
South Fulton ‘01
Union City ‘01, ‘05
Wilson Central ‘11
Texas
Duncanville ‘08, ‘10
Grace Prep Academy ‘09
Westbury Christian ‘04
Virginia
Oak Hill Academy ‘97-99, ‘01, ‘03, ‘05-11